Kard. Jan Puzyna 1901-1911

10 VI 1901
Bachorz Władysław, Drozdowski Leon, Kiszka Stanisław, Kozik Józef, Kwiczała Władysław, Łabędź Konstanty, Moliński Andrzej, Płonka Ludwik, Polony Władysław, Sadowski Jan, Soświnski Antoni, Szymczykiewicz Karol, Wiśniowski Franciszek, Zdebski Marcin29 VI 1901
Swiętek Antoni10 VIII 1901 
Rospond Stanisław6 VII 1902
Godawa Władysław, Juszczakiewicz Tadeusz, Korzonkiewicz Jan, Szmyd Wojciech, Szneider Jan, Tobijasiewicz Jan

5 VII 1903
Dutka Walenty, Gołąb Julian, Jacaszek Maciej, Kliś Franciszek, Luberdowicz Jan, Paszek Wojciech, Pulka Józef, Surowiak Jan Kanty

3 VII 1904
Górkiewicz Adam, Górny Wojciech, Grabos Tomasz, Jeż Franciszek, Kamski Józef, Kudłacik Aleksander, Lenart Andrzej, Mac Jan, Mirek Ludwik, Mynarski Stefan, Paciorek Maciej, Rychlik Jan, Sosin Józef, Szybowski Stanisław, Wadolny Jan, Włodyga Tadeusz, Żurawik Józef

26 VII 1904
Barda Franciszek, Włodek Adolf

9 VII 1905
Baran Jan, Błachut Franciszek, Kajdas Józef, Kasprzyk Ludwik, Katana Leon, Klimek Wiktor, Kobylecki Stanisław, Kostyra Jan, Małysiak Juliusz, Miernik Stanisław, Mis Władysław, Orzeł Wojciech, Wojewodzic Jan, Zacharski Antoni

8 VII 1906
Chorobik Michał, Dziewoński Edward, Kotulecki Franciszek, Mazurek Józef, Mozdzen Jakub, Parys Andrzej, Pyclik Franciszek, Sordyl Franciszek, Staich Wladyslaw, Stojanowski Roman, Szemik Wojciech, Zielinski Stefan

25 VII 1906
Zegarlinski Stanisław

14 X 1906
Moszynski Stanisław

7 VII 1907
Bednarczyk Jan, Czaputa Teodor, Fijalek Jakub, Galus Władysław, Kamusinski Wojciech, Kluska Stanisław, Kruszynski Tadeusz, Małysiak Józef, Niemczewski Bogdan Czesław, Orkisz Jan, Szepieniec Andrzej, Wiktor Władysław, Wójtowicz Władysław

21 VII 1907
Peckowski (Pecak) Michał, Rosiewicz Jan

5 VII 1908
Bielenin Alfons, Borowiczka Marian, Chrobakiewicz Jan, Dębowski Franciszek, Faber Tadeusz, Górnisiewicz Jan, Kędzior Wincenty, Kotarba Stanisław, Meus Stanisław, Moskol Antoni, Nodzynski Józef, Pietraszek Jan, Szeląg Józef, Szymeczko Jan

4 VII 1909
Domasik Stanisław, Fox Antoni, Fryc Paweł, Kudzia Wincenty, Luraniec Wojciech, Mączyński Władysław, Maj Franciszek, Niemczynski Józef, Rospond Kazimierz, Rychlicki Józef, Skarbek Jan, Slowiaczek Karol, Sznajdrowicz Antoni, Tatara Klemens, Wojciaszek Jan, Wojtusiak Michał, Wrezlewicz Edward, Wróbel Józef, Zadlo Stanisław, Zeliwski Stanisław

3 VII 1910
Galuszkiewicz Adam, Hohenauer Tadeusz, Krzemieniecki (Kucia) Jan, Krzesinski (Krzysica) Andrzej, Litwin Jan, Mika Wincenty, Miskowiec Franciszek, Motyka Józef, Obrubianski Aleksander, Para Jan, Pitala Wojciech, Podmokły Józef, Prochownik Leonard, Pytel Władysław, Sadowski Gustaw, Sławiński Józef, Suchon Władysław, Sznajdowicz Ferdynand, Van Roy Rudolf

2 VII 1911
Brzycki Wit, Gacek Józef, Gluszek Franciszek, Góralik Antoni, Góralik Jan, Haczek Antoni, Kippek Ludwik, Kucharczyk Stanisław, Nowak Jan, Piwowarczyk Jan, Studencki Wladyslaw, Styrylski Józef, Tobolak Jan, Warmuz Franciszek, Wolny Jan

15 VII 1911
Madeja Franciszek

Kard. Adam Stefan Sapieha 1912-1950

30 VI 1912:
Brońka Jacek, Buda Jan, Czekaj Stanisław, Feliks Antoni, Flasiński Franciszek, Głogowski Wincenty, Grzesiak Franciszek, Jettmar Władysław, Kossowski Jan, Łasak Franciszek, Miodoński Antoni, Nycz Kazimierz, Pławecki Roman, Sapiński Stanisław, Sitarz Michał, Słupek Tomasz, Wójcik Karol8 IX 1912:
Wietecha Michał, Wicher Władysław29 VI 1913:
Danek Jan, Gniłka Jan, Kamiński Mikołaj, Karabuła Franciszek, Kaniówka Ludwik, Korzonkiewicz Franciszek, Łysek Julian, Matz Ansgary, Mazurkiewicz Józef, Mieszkowski Zygmunt, Mydlarz Ignacy, Oleksy Ludwik, Prażnowski Kazimierz, Romowicz Stefan, Tomaszkiewicz Jan, Zabrzeski Józef, Ziółkowski Jan, Żak Franciszek29 VI 1914:
Barańczyk Franciszek, Jamróz Józef, Janiczak Stanisław, Jurka Piotr, Kapusta Franciszek, Kędzior Stanisław, Komędera Józef, Kozub Jan, Krupa Józef, Marszałek Albin, Mizia Stanisław, Mroczek Andrzej, Pawela Jan, Sitko Franciszek, Sołtys Franciszek, Świąder Józef, Wądrzyk Antoni, Winkowski Józef, Wojdyła Wawrzyniec

14 VIII 1914:
Humpola Jan

29 V 1915:
Dąbrowski Jan, Fabia Marcin, Irchemczyk Antoni, Kalicki Piotr, Kowalczyk Andrzej, Lichoniewicz Henryk, Lisowski Franciszek, Marszał Antoni, Mazanek Stanisław, Nowak Jan, Opyrchał Antoni, Pająk Franciszek, Poloński (Papla) Józef, Pietrzak Ludwik, Piotrowski Stefan, Sroka Franciszek, Strojek Klemens, Śliwa Józef, Worek Tadeusz, Zaremba Antoni

24 X 1915 :
Kras Władysław

21 XI 1915 :
Gancarczyk Jan

5 III 1916 :
Pawełek Stefan

11 VI 1916 :
Błotko Wiktor, Janik Jakub, Karabuła Wojciech, Komendera Stanisław, Konieczny Andrzej, Kotulla Stanisław, Kwapin Jan, Mazanek Józef, Mirek Franciszek, Mirek Stanisław, Miszka Roman, Pogłódek Konstanty, Pogłódek Stanisław, Rapacz Tomasz, Ryba Władysław, Sidełko Jan, Srokowski Tadeusz, Tomczykiewicz Jan, Wrona Leon, Wróbel Tomasz, Zdebski Mateusz

24 VI 1917 :
Bartosik Wojciech, Bombol Ludwik, Duszyk Adam, Jakubiec Karol, Jarosz Augustyn, Kania Michał, Kędzior Tadeusz, Kotowicz Stefan, Maik Piotr, Olech Ludwik, Pogoda Ludwik, Rokosz Andrzej, Selwa Marian, Tomala Jan, Tomera Józef, Uczniak Władysław, Wciślak Stanisław

12 VIII 1917 :
Szwaja Stanisław

16 VI 1918 :
Chrapek Józef, Chrapla Władysław, Czartoryski Jerzy Piotr, Dyba Józef, Jasiński Stanisław, Kaczmarczyk Władysław, Korczak Adam, Kordel Michał, Majgier Kazimierz, Sojka Józef, Stopa Józef, Wątor Józef, Zagrodzki Adolf, Zemanek Gabriel, Ziemiański Michał

28 VII 1918 :
Mazanek Stefan, Pankiewicz Stanisław

29 VI 1919 :
Buchała Stanisław, Friedberg Mieczysław, Guśpiel Stefan, Kisielewski Leopold, Luzar Marian, Makuch Franciszek, Pękala Karol, Schönowa Robert, Terlecki Marian, Wilk Stanisław, Zastawniak Józef

28 II 1920 :
Mazanek Jan

20 III 1921 :
Brodecki Ignacy, Gieszczykiewicz Mieczysław, Miętus Józef, Molewicz Wacław, Mróz Henryk, Piątkowski Eugeniusz, Wawro Ferdynand

22 I 1922 :
Gałuszka Antoni, Gergowich Tadeusz, Kózka Franciszek, Szudarek Franciszek

29 VI 1922 :
Polak Jan, Bichowski Leopold, Dusza Józef, Dunikowski Stanisław, Hajduga Jan, Kowalik Wojciech, Kulczycki Władysław, Łukowski Stanisław

29 X 1922 :
Kozłowski Karol

17 XII 1922 :
Braś Andrzej, Długosz Władysław, Droździk Piotr, Kmiecik Józef, Lenczyński Henryk, Lupa Jan, Marek Marian, Maślak Stanisław, Matoga Jacek, Słonka Stanisław, Staerz Stanisław, Wargowski Władysław

24 II 1923 :
Wieczorek Jan

22 IX 1923 :
Fryc Paweł, Kotowiecki Piotr, Lichoń Józef, Mól Władysław, Muras Stefan, Pitorak Józef, Szolc Stanisław, Szarek Jan, Szwed Albin, Wełna Władysław, Ziemiński Władysław

6 I 1924 :
Matyszkiewicz Władysław, Sadlik Karol

20 IX 1924 :
Czarniak Mieczysław, Gorączko Władysław, Król Eugeniusz, Lubowiecki Edward, Majgier Józef, Maślanka Franciszek, Niegłos Klemens, Nowogrodzki Jan, Pixa Rudolf, Pyzia Edward, Sarna Bolesław, Sawicki Antoni, Tomczyk Stanisław, Wróblewski Tadeusz, Zbaniuszek Faustyn

19 IX 1925 :
Bednarczyk Franciszek, Burda Antoni, Chramiec Stanisław, Czartoryski Stanisław, Dąbrowski Stanisław, Dzik Kazimierz, Figlewicz Kazimierz, Florkowski Eugeniusz, Jaworski Tadeusz, Joniec Józef, Kiełboń Andrzej, Kolber Józef, Krzeptowski Wojciech, Krzyżak Wojciech, Martinczak Jan, Małysiak Jan, Tęcza Władysław, Węgrzyn Józef

28 II 1926 :
Ataman Bronisław

24 X 1926 :
Banaś Jan, Grzywna Jan, Kochaj Karol, Krawczyk Stanisław, Popielarczyk Józef, Profic Józef, Samolej Piotr, Siepak Tadeusz, Stopczak Marian, Szczur Edward, Znamirowski Henryk

25 IX 1927 :
Zacher Edward

17 XII 1927 :
Kozicki Mieczysław

7 IV 1928 :
Frączek Ludwik

28 X 1928 :
Budzaszek Feliks, Gabryl Franciszek, Król Roman, Kysela Jan, Obidowicz Józef, Paniak Jan, Rachwał Michał, Rajda Aleksander, Sadlik Marian, Skarbek Czesław, Tarnawski Stefan, Turowicz Juliusz, Wcisło Eugeniusz

27 X 1929 :
Grabowski Stanisław, Grzebyk Józef, Hetnał Józef, Jarosz Franciszek, Krzak Franciszek, Magiera Władysław, Mrajca Stefan, Pilchowski Włodzimierz, Romer Aleksander, Rutana Jan, Sasnal Józef, Silan Andrzej, Śnirek Władysław, Wykurz Piotr

5 X 1930 :
Kurowski Tadeusz

1 II 1931 :
Bajer Stanisław, Boguszewski Brunon, Bylica Józef, Chowaniec Władysław, Dańkowski Piotr – błogosławiony, Drąg Józef, Fic Edward, Gimiński Jan, Gryś Stanisław, Kluska Józef, Kropczyński Włodzimierz, Kuźma Franciszek, Kwinta Adam, Migdał Michał, Mikołajczyk Franciszek, Noworyta Mieczysław, Piątek Stanisław, Rapacz Michał, Rosenblatt Stanisław, Suliński Jan, Sykulski Józef, Szczotka Jan, Święty Władysław, Wołoch Bronisław, Zapała Józef, Zapałowicz Stefan

28 VI 1931 :
Bukowiński Władysław

11 X 1931 :
Gusiak Andrzej, Rozwadowski Józef

26 III 1932 :
Bodzek Władysław, Czarnota Franciszek, Czulak Stanisław, Długopolski Józef, Drechny Michał, Jakubiec Wojciech, Kasprzyk Kazimierz, Kisiel Franciszek, Krupa Jan, Łaczek Marian, Marszałek Jan, Mizera Ludwik, Musiał Franciszek, Pitala Jan, Przeworski Zbigniew, Puczka Władysław, Starostka Jan, Szafraniec Władysław, Wiśniowski Zbigniew

9 IV 1933 :
Bajer Andrzej, Dercz Władysław, Gaździcki Józef, Groblicki Julian, Grohs de Resenburg Władysław, Jajko Tadeusz, Kurowski Teofil, Magierski Władysław, Mięso Władysław, Przybyszewski Bolesław, Puzyna Zbigniew, Studentowicz Franciszek, Szamota Stanisław, Zajda Franciszek, Żądło Mikołaj

25 III 1934 :
Bryndza Jan, Gacek Władysław, Gallas Rudolf, Gąsiorek Dionizy, Kapusta Tomasz, Kłósak Kazimierz, Krzywanek Konstanty, Nowak Stefan, Ruła Władysław, Rychlik Jan, Serafin Władysław, Słapa Władysław, Sojka Bronisław, Wolny Jan, Zięba Adam, Zwardoń Józef

14 IV 1935 :
Ciepiela Franciszek, Dowsilas Józef, Gogoń Antoni, Głuszek Józef, Jura Feliks, Leśniak Andrzej, Ostafin Franciszek, Piela Franciszek, Syrek Józef, Zyzański Franciszek

5 IV 1936 :
Antosz Henryk, Baścik Adolf, Będek Władysław, Bożek Władysław, Brawiak Jan, Chyc Walenty, Dewera Józef, Fidelus Andrzej, Jarosik Jakub, Kudelski Stanisław, Mazur Bronisław, Muniak Stefan, Orzechowski Władysław, Pietraszko Jan, Pochopień Jan, Szlachta Stanisław, Śmiech Karol, Targosz Stanisław, Wykręt Antoni, Ziemba Adam, Żurawik Józef, Szott Franciszek

2 V 1937 :
Broszkiewicz Edward, Dźwigoński Franciszek, Fedko Kazimierz, Hojoł Józef, Jura Józef, Karkula Józef, Kądziołka Stanisław, Kot Stanisław, Michalski Władysław, Michałek Stanisław, Miranów Jan, Mokosa Wacław, Mróz Jan, Obtułowicz Czesław, Przebinda Walenty, Przywara Piotr, Sawicki Stanisław, Słowiak Władysław, Stachańczyk Jan, Stopka Stefan, Stosur Jan, Walancik Franciszek, Wincenciak Tadeusz

24 X 1937 :
Smoleński Stanisław

10 IV 1938 :
Baran Jan, Bartosik Wojciech, Czernek Tadeusz, Dużyk Jerzy, Garncarczyk Franciszek, Górski Jan, Hübner Henryk, Kania Władysław, Klimczak Jan, Kochan Józef, Kosowski Stanisław, Łącki Ludwik, Opyrchał Edward, Puchalski Kacper, Sikora Stanisław, Skorupa Franciszek, Stańko Józef, Witkowski Karol, Wojtyłko Stefan, Żak Franciszek

2 IV 1939 :
Ambroży Stanisław, Bal Stanisław, Balon Józef, Hojdys Jan, Jakubiec Jan, Kapuściarz Jan, Kasiarz Jan, Kosturek Stanisław, Kruczek Jan, Lelito Józef, Murzyn Albin, Stożek Jakub, Strączek Józef, Stuglik Adolf, Stuglik Bronisław, Szczotkowski Józef, Szewczyk Józef, Wądrzyk Władysław

23 III 1940 :
Burkat Józef, Feliks Kazimierz, Fudali Józef, Gorzelany Józef, Grabski Leon, Gryga Franciszek, Kalemba Józef, Krupa Czesław, Pędzimąż Józef, Schmidt Rudolf, Skoczyński Antoni, Stanek Władysław, Stawarz Marian, Święcicki Stanisław, Turakiewicz Andrzej, Zolich Stanisław

6 IV 1941 :
Adamek Antoni, Bogucki Adam, Giżycki Tadeusz, Hajduk Józef, Hyc Jan, Pędziwiatr Józef, Saduś Bolesław, Sanak Józef, Sikora Jan, Szybowski Jan, Wdowiak Józef

7 VI 1941 :
Wcisło Stanisław

13 VII 1941 :
Kowalski Stanisław

29 III 1942 :
Curzydło Władysław, Czekaj Józef, Ficek Stanisław, Fudali Michał, Gabryś Adam, Kościółek Jan, Krysta Józef, Marszowski Stefan, Piątkowski Stanisław, Piotrowski Józef, Stankowicz Zbigniew, Stopka Franciszek, Sztokfisz Józef, Szymonek Franciszek

18 IV 1943 :
Barcik Julian, Biela Adam, Chwieruta Józef, Figura Franciszek, Kacz Witold, Kajzer Władysław, Karabuła Antoni, Kuś Józef, Mistat Andrzej, Osadziński Jan, Rogowiec Tomasz, Satora Mieczysław, Waleń Andrzej, Windak Aleksander, Wójciak Stanisław, Zachara Jan

19 XII 1943 :
Boczek Anatol, Iżowski Jerzy, Jędrysek Józef, Kuś Jan, Para Władysław, Piekarz Edward, Sukiennik Ignacy, Tylka Marian, Walter Stanisław

2 IV 1944 :
Bubak Zygmunt, Ciuba Kazimierz, Dzidek Zdzisław, Fojtuch Zygmunt, Jarnot Antoni, Kołodziejczyk Józef, Kowalczyk Stefan, Kuczkowski Mikołaj, Niemiec Emil, Pałęga Marian, Ślósarczyk Bolesław, Urbanik Zygmunt, Wardyński Mieczysław, Żak Stanisław

25 III 1945 :
Dąbrowski Józef, Kolinek Bogdan, Krzystyniak Zdzisław

29 VI 1945 :
Siuda Antoni

7 VII 1946 :
Drabczyński Mieczysław, Harędziński Leonard

1 XI 1946 :
Wojtyła Karol – święty papież Jan Paweł II

5 IV 1947 :
Majda Władysław, Sidełko Jan, Suder Kazimierz, Targosz Karol

27 III 1948 :
Dewera Augustyn, Kościelny Stanisław, Wilczyński Ryszard

10 IV 1949 :
Kastelnik Jan, Ryłko Tadeusz, Siudmak Zygmunt, Starowieyski Stanisław, Truszkowski Stanisław, Turek Mieczysław

26 VI 1949 :
Myśliwiec Kazimierz

24 VII 1949 :
Maliński Mieczysław

2 IV 1950 :
Chwirut Włodzimierz, Daniec Stanisław, Gąsiorowski Józef, Guszkiewicz Zbigniew, Kajdas Stefan, Kania Wiktor, Macharski Franciszek, Moroń Józef, Olek Józef, Rogowski Tadeusz, Szewczyk Kazimierz, Waluś Stanisław, Langman Jerzy (Rzym)

20 VIII 1950: 
Deskur Andrzej Maria (Francja)

Abp Eugeniusz Baziak 1951-1961

4 XI 1951, abp E. Baziak :
Cieślar Kazimierz, Czańba Piotr, Czulak Wiktor, Dyduch Władysław, Dziewoński Władysław, Góral Bolesław, Horecki Józef, Kowalski Antoni, Kwak Stanisław, Nowak Jan, Nowak Mieczysław, Nykiel Stanisław, Pajdzik Sebastian, Ptak Józef, Rogowiec Andrzej, Rogowiec Czesław, Siwek Władysław, Skowron Czesław, Świętek Karol, Zalarski Tadeusz

29 VI 1952, abp E. Baziak:
Baradziej Jan, Bryła Jerzy, Budzyk Marian, Ciaptacz Franciszek, Dobrzanowski Stanisław, Duniewski Jan, Lissewski Kazimierz, Łaciak Antoni, Łomnicki Tadeusz, Mach Jan, Maćkowski Władysław, Małysiak Stanisław, Mularczyk Marian, Nowobilski (Glista) Józef, Piela Stanisław, Sapeta Roman, Sieczka Władysław, Sieracki Emil, Staudt Henryk, Szlachetka Henryk, Woźniak Józef, Żądziuk Marian

28 VI 1953, bp F. Jop:
Bajer Julian, Czulak Stanisław, Dobrzyński Jan, Fijałek Stanisław, Galas Józef, Guzik Józef, Heczko Wacław, Kołacz Ludwik, Kołodziejczyk Boguchwał, Kubiś Adam, Kuliga Marcin, Łudzik Eugeniusz, Łysień Karol, Marczak Józef, Masny Tadeusz, Mądrzyk Mieczysław, Mońko Zbigniew, Mydlarz Stanisław, Prochot Józef, Radomski Franciszek, Świerczek Adam, Wągiel Józef

27 VI 1954, bp F. Jop :
Bochaczyk Ferdynand, Juraszek Franciszek, Juraszek Stanisław, Kowalczyk Eugeniusz, Mżyk Stanisław, Noga Franciszek, Pawlita Antoni, Stanaszek Stanisław, Sukiennik Eugeniusz, Szczypka Józef, Topa Tadeusz, Uja Albin, Waliczek Kazimierz, Wiśniowski Stanisław, Wolak Marian, Wydra Jan, Wyszogrodzki Stefan, Żmudka Szczepan

26 VI 1955, bp F. Jop :
Biśta Władysław, Bletek Edward, Broda Stanisław, Chmieliński Franciszek, Fornal Andrzej Jan, Górecki Franciszek, Jakubiec Marian, Jurczyk Czesław, Kałwa Zdzisław, Kołacz Bolesław, Krawczyk Kazimierz, Paciorek Władysław, Piotrowski Marian, Sikora Stanisław, Szafrański Juliusz, Tischner Józef, Wilkosz Stanisław (Francja)

30 VII 1955, bp F. Jop :
Małecki Adam, Noworyta Henryk

24 VI 1956, bp F. Jop :
Bendyk Józef, Bryndza Jan, Bukowski Kazimierz, Bułka Bronisław, Chojnacki Adolf, Dużyk Franciszek, Gacek Adam, Gałuszka Stanisław, Głaz Józef, Hoła Kazimierz, Kocańda Stanisław, Kołacz Franciszek, Kowalik Stanisław, Król Władysław, Kruczała Jan, Kubień Stefan, Lachendro Julian, Ligęza Jan, Migas Stanisław, Mołodyński Józef, Pawełek Michał, Pilarczyk Władysław, Sala Jan, Surman Stanisław, Szydło Józef, Świniarski Czesław, Wcisło Wojciech

30 VI 1957, abp E. Baziak :
Adamaszek Czesław, Bożek Julian, Byrdy Antoni, Cedro Wacław, Chowaniec Franciszek, Dobija Michał, Górecki Stanisław, Hoppe Roman, Iglicki Jan, Jasieczko Zenon, Kotyrba Augustyn, Krysta Jan, Łazorowicz Jan, Magiera Antoni, Majda Stanisław, Masłowski Józef, Matura Mieczysław, Nowak Jan, Paluch Antoni, Sroka Adam, Surgent Eugeniusz, Wielgosz Józef, Wolny Stanisław

3 IX 1957, abp E. Baziak :
Brzeźniak Józef

26 X 1957, abp E. Baziak :
Pieronek Tadeusz

22 VI 1958, abp E. Baziak :
Czubin Czesław, Dziedzic Stanisław, Fabia Wiktor, Hańderek Tadeusz, Juraszek Marian, Juszkiewicz Andrzej, Kiecoń Henryk, Kornaga Józef, Lejawka Stanisław, Leśniak Tadeusz, Loranc Józef, Niemiec Bronisław, Nowak Stanisław, Ogarek Adam, Pajdzik Jan, Rybak Kazimierz, Siuta Tadeusz, Sojka Krzysztof, Sołtysik Antoni, Zięba Antoni

8 XII 1958, abp E. Baziak :
Byrdziak Stanisław, Chmiel Jerzy, Czulak Stanisław, Harbut Franciszek, Podbiał Józef, Zoń Adam

28 VI 1959, abp E. Baziak :
Byrdziak Wiktor, Bzowski Stanisław, Czarnota Tadeusz, Dąbrowski Tadeusz, Gawlik Stanisław, Gil Władysław, Głód Jan, Gola Zygmunt, Gruca Florian, Janikowski Tadeusz, Jorman Zbigniew, Kurowski Józef, Lichosyt Karol, Ponurski Władysław, Szczerbiński Eugeniusz, Walczak Andrzej, Zawada Józef

29 VI 1960, bp K. Wojtyła :
Bania Władysław, Bednar Jan, Brzęk Józef, Gacek Stanisław, Gilek Józef, Górny Kazimierz, Jałocha Stanisław, Krzysztof Jan, Kuczaj Władysław, Leśnicki Stanisław, Okrzesik Antoni, Pasierbek Jan, Skupień Franciszek, Sopicki Jan, Sroka Stanisław, Stróżak Jan, Suchanek Aleksander, Wardyński Stanisław

25 VI 1961, abp E. Baziak :
Baran Leon, Broda Alfred, Czyrek Jan, Dużyk Antoni, Kobak Leon, Kozieł Józef, Kubień Kazimierz, Kuczaj Marian, Mońko Ryszard, Pacwa Franciszek, Wais Jan

Kard. Karol Wojtyła 1962-1978

17 VI 1962: 
Baran Stanisław, Chmura Tomasz, Dobrzański Zdzisław, Dziasek Jan, Fidelus Bronisław, Krupa Stanisław, Kurzeja Józef, Leśny Józef, Matusiak Marian, Mszal Stanisław, Murzyn Stanisław, Podhalański Władysław, Sapeta Andrzej, Strączek Alojzy, Szczypta Józef, Truty Franciszek, Wielgus Bronisław, Zapotoczny Stanisław, Zychowicz Stanisław

23 VI 1963 :
Bielański Jan, Bielański Janusz, Bobeł Franciszek, Cader Franciszek, Duszyk Antoni, Dyduch Jan, Dyduch Tadeusz, Dziwisz Stanisław, Fudala Jan, Gil Jakub, Góra Eugeniusz, Jania Józef, Jonkisz Stanisław, Kałamacki Piotr, Karkoszka Wiesław, Kłusak Wojciech, Konieczny Stanisław, Kornaga Mieczysław, Kóska Julian, Kubica Kazimierz, Łukaszczyk Mieczysław, Mikołajczyk Michał, Najbor Eugeniusz, Nędza Józef, Pałasz Jan, Piętniewicz Tadeusz, Polewka Mieczysław, Porzycki Tadeusz, Rakoczy Tadeusz, Semla Tadeusz, Sojka Krzysztof, Wiecheć Władysław, Wielgus Edward, Zając Jan, Zemła Aleksander

21 VI 1964 :
Bojarski Jan, Boraca Józef, Cekiera Grzegorz, Fiutowski Jarosław, Franczak Jan, Gabryl Franciszek, Górka Ignacy, Gruszka Władysław, Jagosz Michał, Jarguz Stanisław, Jarosz Karol, Jasek Stanisław, Jędrzejowski Józef, Kapcia Józef, Kos Władysław, Kwiatkowski Józef, Łasut Jan, Niewiedział Franciszek, Olszówka Stanisław, Opaliński Michał, Pacana Franciszek, Podsiadło Kazimierz, Prorok Józef, Puchała Kazimierz, Szarek Tadeusz, Szyszka Stanisław, Ślazyk Józef, Ślusarczyk Józef, Toboła Marian, Tomaszek Jan, Waksmański Andrzej, Wąchal Ludwik

20 XII 1964, Nowy Targ :
Bzdyl Antoni

11 IV 1965 :
Dobrzanowski Stefan, Droździk Władysław, Fidelus Władysław, Gasidło Władysław, Giza Kazimierz, Jania Stanisław, Jeziorczak Franciszek, Juchas Franciszek, Kania Józef, Kracik Jan, Lenart Kazimierz, Łaciak Henryk, Łuszczek Józef, Maślanka Stanisław, Nowobilski Jan, Pitura Adolf, Płonka Franciszek, Podziorny Stanisław, Prochot Franciszek, Rzadkosz Józef, Sikora Jerzy, Staniek Edward, Staniszewski Krzysztof, Stypuła Zdzisław, Sumera Stanisław, Szafarczyk Józef, Targosz Andrzej, Warchoł Józef

30 VI 1965 :
Kiwerski Włodzimierz

19 XII 1965, Chrzanów :
Zaręba Jan

3 IV 1966 :
Drohomirecki Bolesław, Dubiel Jan, Formas Feliks, Gacek Czesław, Jakubiec Wojciech, Juszczak Ryszard, Kania Stanisław, Kańczuga Władysław, Kęsek Józef, Knapczyk Władysław, Kosek Florian, Kruczek Aleksander, Kucia Tadeusz, Malec Józef, Marchewka Stanisław, Mazgaj Stefan, Misiniec Stefan, Nowak Krzysztof, Piotrowski Filip, Stopka Eugeniusz, Wal Jan, Wąsik Władysław, Wołek Jan, Woźniczka Władysław, Żmuda Stanisław, Żurek Jacek

4 IV 1966, Maków Podhalański :
Czerwiński Andrzej, Malaga Kazimierz, Małysa Stanisław, Miłkowski Antoni

28 VI 1966, Trzebinia :
Janczy Franciszek

19 III 1967 :
Janusz Juliusz, Kachel Jan, Kolarski Stanisław, Kuliga Andrzej, Nalepa Jan, Nycz Eugeniusz, Puto Czesław, Ratajewski Tadeusz, Saługa Bronisław, Szuta Antoni, Waliczek Zbigniew

20 III 1967, Białka Tatrzańska :
Janczy Władysław, Nowobilski Władysław, Tylka Andrzej, Zązel Władysław

12 XI 1967 :
Rypień Władysław

7 IV 1968 :
Bąk Stanisław, Biskup Stanisław, Bogacz Stanisław, Boguta Michał, Bryja Wojciech, Cieślik Adam, Dadak Stanisław, Diurczak Eugeniusz, Goryl Jan, Góra Józef, Grzęda Stefan, Jajecznica Gerard, Kmin Andrzej, Kubowicz Tadeusz, Matuszny Bronisław, Niepsuj Mieczysław, Piosek Michał, Pyla Stanisław, Sojecki Zdzisław, Ulman Józef, Uryga Stanisław, Witek Leopold

30 III 1969 :
Buba Kazimierz, Cieślik Jan, Czarny Bogusław, Franiszyn Ryszard, Jakubiec Józef, Lenda Józef, Lisik Adam, Łukaszewicz Lucjan, Mikuła Jerzy, Myjak Jan, Pasko Antoni, Prorok Stanisław, Ryłko Stanisław, Tomczyk Zdzisław, Truty Edward, Tulik Kazimierz

22 III 1970 :
Cebulski Eugeniusz, Cendrzak Jan, Cygal Edward, Łuka Józef, Marchlik Jacek, Pająk Kazimierz, Plewa Andrzej, Stokłosa Wojciech, Ulman Stanisław

22 III 1970 Jabłonka :
Pilch Józef, Szkodoń Jan

4 IV 1971 :
Batkiewicz Józef, Bogdanik Władysław, Cebulski Wojciech, Dwornik Jan, Dziedzic Eugeniusz, Gacek Jan, Gałat Władysław, Gąsiorek Stanisław, Gołuch Ryszard, Gwizdoń Jan, Janicki Stanisław, Koziana Stanisław, Krawczyk Jan, Książkiewicz Zbigniew, Macioł Józef, Obyrtacz Józef, Płaczek Antoni, Pochopień Józef, Rabiański Jan, Rożdżeński Roman, Sasuła Roman, Słaboń Stanisław, Świętek Stanisław, Wawak Bolesław, Zając Jan, Zając Marian

4 IV 1971, Jordanów :
Bednarczyk Jan, Dańkowski Władysław, Hopciaś Zdzisław

21 V 1972 :
Baniak Edward, Barcik Stanisław, Bernat Zygmunt, Bylica Marian, Danielczyk Mieczysław, Głowa Wojciech, Jancarz Kazimierz, Jewiarz Władysław, Juchas Tadeusz, Kasela Stanisław, Kawczak Władysław, Kość Jan, Lenik Adam, Małysa Czesław, Mikołajczyk Jan, Olejak Stanisław, Smalcerz Jerzy, Stopka Stanisław, Śmietana Stanisław, Świerkosz Jan, Wąchal Andrzej, Wąchała Andrzej, Wesołowski Józef, Wyporek Jerzy

21 V 1972, Myślenice :
Gubała Wacław, Jarzębak Tadeusz, Kęsek Tadeusz, Mirochna Czesław, Olszowski Andrzej

21 V 1972, Jaworzno, bp S. Smoleński :
Jończyk Józef, Leśniak Adam

20 V 1973 :
Bednarczyk Jan Ryszard, Bohaczyk Emil, Gawęda Jan, Gerle Zbigniew, Gustyn Jan, Kaleta Jan, Kozicki Wacław, Kozieł Marian, Kozieł Stanisław, Kuczek Stanisław, Kuliga Franciszek, Kuźma Zygmunt, Laskowski Marek, Marcisz Jan, Mozgowiec Marian, Pasternak Stanisław, Podgórny Marian, Pyka Roman, Rudek Tadeusz, Salawa Stanisław, Święcicki Józef, Ulmaniec Władysław

20 V 1973, Kraków-Bieńczyce :
Więcek Ryszard

20 V 1973, Libiąż, bp S. Smoleński :
Bogacz Włodzimierz, Kamiński Andrzej, Macuda Wiesław

20 V 1973, Kaniów, bp J. Groblicki :
Grajny Jerzy, Łukowicz Włodzimierz, Nycz Kazimierz

19 V 1974 :
Bajer Stanisław, Bąk Henryk, Biedrawa Władysław, Brońka Jerzy, Budek Zdzisław, Caputa Józef, Daleki Edward, Giądła Jan, Głownia Marek, Grzesiuła Józef, Gunia Kazimierz, Gwiazdoń Józef, Knapik Franciszek, Kulpa Kazimierz, Maciążka Józef, Maciejczyk Michał, Makselon Józef, Morawa Józef, Moskwa Ignacy, Motyka Franciszek, Noga Jan, Paranycz Gustaw, Raczek Stanisław, Sitko Mieczysław, Sobański Stanisław, Spólnik Marek, Spyrka Jan, Stec Jan, Szlachta Karol, Targosz Andrzej, Wodniak Jan, Wróbel Jacek, Zaręba Kazimierz, Zuziak Antoni

19 V 1974, Nowy Targ :
Borzęcki Jan, Gil Józef, Hajnos Józef, Kopytko Jan, Mrowca Jan, Nowobilski Józef, Skotnicki Jan, Sukiennik Paweł

19 V 1974, Rabka, bp J. Groblicki :
Gacek Szczepan, Leśny Andrzej

18 V 1975 :
Bednarz Wacław, Bizoń Józef, Bogacz Stanisław, Boroń Tomasz, Brynczka Walenty, Chyrc Marian, Dybeł Stanisław, Dziubek Eugeniusz, Famułka Andrzej, Jasek Józef, Jaśkowiec Stanisław, Kaleta Jan, Kania Antoni, Kapusta Jan, Kasprzak Stanisław, Kaznowski Jacek, Kieres Jan, Kosek Zygmunt, Króżel Jan Stanisław, Luber Ryszard, Maślanka Stanisław, Mleczko Bolesław, Mrowiec Józef, Niedźwiedzki Józef, Nowak Jan, Nowak Wiesław, Olszewski Jan, Pardyl Sanisław, Piosek Franciszek, Polak Stanisław, Sarna Jan, Sordyl Konstanty, Straub Krzysztof, Strona Jan, Stuglik Maksymilian, Stwora Zdzisław, Węgrzyn Ludwik, Wójcik Marek, Wróbel Józef, Wyrwa Kazimierz, Zajda Józef, Zyzak Grzegorz

18 V 1975, Milówka :
Bryja Jan, Dziedzic Michał, Kuśnierz Antoni

18 V 1975, Droginia, bp S. Smoleński :
Burek Andrzej, Włoch Kazimierz

23 V 1976 :
Bała Józef, Bochenek Marian, Drąg Andrzej, Dyktus Jerzy, Jancarz Marian, Jelonek Tomasz, Klem Andrzej, Kocoń Andrzej, Krzysik Stanisław, Kwarciak Edward, Matys Józef, Miśkowiec Jan, Nanowski Janusz, Pieróg Stanisław, Sieja Piotr, Skowronek Stanisław, Strzelczyk Krzysztof, Wysokiński Jan, Zając Krzysztof

22 V 1977 :
Bielas Lucjan, Bobrek Jan, Bogacz Stanisław, Budek Kazimierz, Dyrcz Władysław, Dziedzic Tadeusz, Kasperek Tadeusz, Kluska Piotr, Krawontka Stefan, Markiewicz Bogdan, Moskała Kazimierz, Mynarski Kazimierz, Ostrowski Maciej, Pasternak Władysław, Piętka Kazimierz, Radziszowski Andrzej, Rusinek Antoni, Szczepaniec Stanisław, Szczotka Andrzej, Ślusarczyk Jan, Warzecha Franciszek, Wątorski Stanisław, Wodniak Kazimierz, Woźniczka Aleksander, Zuziak Władysław

22 V 1977, Poronin :
Czernik Stanisław, Orawiec Janusz

15 V 1978 :
Czarny Józef, Duźniak Paweł, Fidyk Wojciech, Gacek Janusz, Gal Józef, Gawroński Andrzej, Hajto Wiesław, Jaskiernia Jacek, Kobiesa Andrzej, Kordaczka Jan, Krzystek Marian, Leśko Jerzy, Mikuła Andrzej, Pająk Stanisław, Palmowski Władysław, Półchłopek Edward, Pyka Henryk, Radoń Jacek, Rapacz Marian, Skrzypiec Stanisław, Stec-Sala Władysław, Syc Antoni, Szostak Adam, Trzop Andrzej, Urban Jacek, Walusiak Józef, Zieliński Józef

Kard. Franciszek Macharski 1979-2005

20 II 1979, bp S. Smoleński :
Młynarczyk Henryk23 X 1979, bp S. Smoleński :
Świdecki Józef29 IV 1979:
Antolak Edward, Brońka Zdzisław, Buchinger Rafał, Czenczek Edward, Ćmiel Edward, Damagała Rafał, Dziewoński Jerzy, Fryźlewicz Andrzej, Iwulski Józef, Jakubek Jan, Kabziński Jan, Kamykowski Łukasz, Kołodziej Andrzej, Kołodziej Jan, Koster Jan, Kozak Tadeusz, Molanda Jan, Pawicki Adam, Pawłowski Stanisław, Piwowarczyk Jan, Sochacki Zdzisław, Targosz Bogusław, Targosz Tadeusz, Waliczek Wiesław, Worek Tomasz, Wronka Stanisław, Wróbel Bogusław, Wypych Andrzej, Zajda Józef

18 V 1980 :
Augustynek Tadeusz, Bafia Józef, Bogucki Tadeusz, Byrski Jan, Czajka Stanisław, Czepiel Kazimierz, Czernek Stanisław, Jakubiec Tomasz, Kaczmarczyk Kazimierz, Kapusta Edward, Kliś Zdzisław, Kocoń Marek, Kozak Tadeusz, Kozieł Stanisław, Kubasiak Ryszard, Kupczak Stanisław, Michalik Marian, Mola Jacek, Mraz Tadeusz, Orawiec Józef, Panuś Kazimierz, Pawluś Ryszard, Pietrusa Andrzej, Pitek Antoni, Płaczek Franciszek, Prusek Józef, Radzik Jan, Raźny Jerzy, Sękala Kazimierz, Skowron Paweł, Spólnik Adam, Strojek Władysław, Święciak Stanisław, Wątorski Eugeniusz, Wolski Wiesław, Wójcicki Krzysztof

17 V 1981 :
Adamaszek Tadeusz, Adamus Jan, Balon Zdzisław, Bukalski Jerzy, Dzierżęga Wojciech, Florczyk Franciszek, Gacek Grzegorz, Grela Kazimierz, Gronowicz Wiesław, Guzdek Józef, Jedynak Dionizy, Jeleśniański Franciszek, Klimczyk Jan, Kolasiński Jerzy, Loranc Andrzej, Loranc Edward, Makowski Jan, Matuszek Ryszard, Momot Wojciech, Mroczek Adam, Paśko Henryk, Pezda Stanisław, Polonka Marian, Rajda Jan, Sowiński Józef, Spórna Antoni, Strojek Stanisław, Stypuła Stefan, Szczurek Jan, Szewczyk Grzegorz, Szymoniak Władysław, Świder Ryszard, Then Grzegorz, Urbańczyk Władysław, Włodarczyk Adam

14 II 1982 :
Abrahamowicz Jan, Błażkiewicz Andrzej, Chachlowski Marek, Chmiel Bogusław, Juras Marian, Koller Stanisław, Kopeć Krzysztof, Krzywda Kazimierz, Pieróg Andrzej, Raczek Jan, Rusnak Władysław

16 V 1982 :
Banasik Adam, Bednarz Antoni, Bendyk Marian, Błachut Krzysztof, Bryja Jan, Duda Józef, Dybeł Tadeusz, Dyl Kazimierz, Działek Mieczysław, Fryźlewicz Jan, Górny Szymon, Gut Józef, Janke Wojciech, Kadela Józef, Kliś Erwin, Knapik Andrzej, Koniorczyk Kazimierz, Kosowski Janusz, Kościelny Leszek, Łędzki Józef, Maroszek Stanisław, Kotlarski Jan, Mika Stanisław, Mokwa Marcin, Nikiel Andrzej, Ochała Zbigniew, Oczkowski Zbigniew, Orawczak Józef, Oskwarek Józef, Rapacz Józef, Siejka Wacław, Sutor Czesław, Uczniak Marek, Wieczorek Jacek, Wójtowicz Stanisław, Zwoliński Andrzej

22 V 1983 :
Bętkowski Stanisław, Bizoń Zbigniew, Bukalski Andrzej, Cichoń Tadeusz, Cygan Wiesław, Drobny Zbigniew, Figura Jan, Gacek Stanisław, Gawlas Jan, Golarz Bogusław, Grzybowski Krzysztof, Honkisz Ryszard, Iciek Kazimierz, Kliś Michał, Kopicz Andrzej, Koprowski Marian, Kubasiak Władysław, Lenart Adam, Malarz Stanisław, Mazurek Zenon, Miszczyk Piotr, Nowak Jan, Nowak Zbigniew, Ogiegło Adam, Olszewski Adam, Pacyga Edward, Pindel Roman, Puzyniak Stanisław, Rembiesa Franciszek, Skwierawski Kazimierz, Sławeński Roman, Sobesto Tomasz, Stopka Józef, Sulek Piotr, Tyrka Kazimierz, Wanat Marian, Wąsik Stanisław, Zaleski Tadeusz, Żurowski Jan

20 V 1984 :
Bogacz Leszek, Biskup Zbigniew, Czepiel Jan, Filipiak Bogusław, Grzechynia Wiesław, Jaster Janusz, Kłos Mirosław, Kobiesa Edward, Kalisz Tomasz, Konieczny Jacek, Kosowski Zygmunt, Kruczkowski Ryszard, Kubiś Jan, Kutek Józef, Latowski Jan, Łukaszek Bogdan, Matuszyk Krzysztof, Możdżeń Tadeusz, Mrowiec Grzegorz, Nieciąg Marek, Ojczyk Andrzej, Pawlik Marek, Piwowarski Józef, Podbiera Adam, Ptak Ryszard, Rapacz Zbigniew, Reczek Jan, Smoter Krzysztof, Sudoł Stanisław, Szczepaniak Jan, Ślusarczyk Franciszek, Świerczek Antoni, Świerkosz Roman, Wątroba Stanisław, Wcisło Marek, Wojciechowski Jerzy, Woźniak Marek, Wójcik Jacek, Wróblewski Antoni

19 V 1985 :
Baczyński Andrzej, Bandura Marek, Bargiel Jerzy, Baron Antoni, Baron Arkadiusz, Bąbol Edward, Bielarz Stanisław, Bogdanik Tadeusz, Cholewa Wiesław, Chyc Kazimierz, Dewera Jan, Dudek Bogdan, Dziedzic Mirosław, Faber Stanisław, Gębala Józef, Gut Wawrzyniec, Guzik Wojciech, Janosik Mieczysław, Kamionka Stanisław, Kęsek Stanisław, Kobiałka Stanisław, Kołecki Jan, Kręcioch Marek, Krupa Janusz, Kupczak Marek, Kurek Stanisław, Lizończyk Mariusz, Machniak Jan, Maciaszek Wiesław, Majcher Tadeusz, Marszałek Stanisław, Mikrut Jan, Morawa Stanisław, Natanek Piotr, Oko Dariusz, Panuś Tadeusz, Parzygnat Stanisław, Piątek Maciej, Piekarski Władysław, Piotrowski Andrzej, Pławecki Piotr, Przybyła Jacek, Radoń Stanisław, Rapacz Teofil, Rączka Janusz, Różałowski Tadeusz, Sandecki Czesław, Siatkowski Jerzy, Sołtysik Kazimierz, Stopa Adam, Szlaga Józef, Turakiewicz Kazimierz, Urban Stefan, Waliczek Bogdan, Widur Janusz, Wyporek Adam, Zątek Henryk, Zuber Jerzy, Zwoliński Józef, Żak Mirosław

2 VI 1985, Rzym, Jan Paweł II :
Caputa Konrad, Chromy Krzysztof

21 IX 1985 :
Szczygieł Krzysztof

18 V 1986 :
Brączek Edward, Budzoń Jacek, Dolasiński Stanisław, Duraj Kazimierz, Dzidek Tadeusz, Flanek Mariusz, Gardyna Krzysztof, Giza Marian, Gryz Krzysztof, Gutt Stanisław, Huczek Ryszard, Kita Marian, Klajman Stefan, Klimara Andrzej, Kocot Krzysztof, Korczak Tadeusz, Kotarba Grzegorz, Kowalczyk Eugeniusz, Kozłowski Adam, Kóska Krzysztof, Krzyżowski Jan, Kubik Grzegorz, Kubik Kazimierz, Kurdas Jan, Leśniak Bogdan, Łędzki Roman, Mamcarz Jan, Mędrzak Jan, Musiałek Jerzy, Pawlak Andrzej, Pawlus Piotr, Potoczny Paweł, Rams Stanisław, Rys Mateusz, Salamon Aleksander, Sowa Józef, Stawarz Adam, Szelest Kazimierz, Szydłowski Józef, Targosz Zdzisław, Wajdziak Stanisław, Warzecha Wojciech, Wciślak Stanisław, Wrężel Marek, Zadora Józef, Zając Bogusław, Zborek Józef

17 V 1987 :
Bercal Stanisław, Burdak Krzysztof, Czerwiński Józef, Domoń Adam, Duraj Jan, Dziedzic Jan, Figura Stanisław, Filek Jerzy, Filipek Leszek, Gaweł Ryszard, Gluza Szczepan, Grabowski Mieczysław, Guzik Piotr, Jackowski-Fedorowicz Szymon, Jarco Jan, Kawala Jacek, Kilian Teodor, Knapczyk Krzysztof, Kobiałka Jacek, Kois Leopold, Kosek Bogdan, Kott Andrzej, Kraj Tomasz, Krzyżak Tadeusz, Kudłacik Jan, Latosiński Kazimierz, Łukaszka Paweł, Mężyński Mirosław, Michalak Milan, Młynarczyk Marek, Morawski Robert, Mrowiec Tadeusz, Mrózek Jan, Nikiel Jan, Nosek Tadeusz, Palian Zbigniew, Pańszczyk Stanisław, Piasecki Józef, Płachta Zbigniew, Ptasznik Paweł, Rokita Jerzy, Salawa Władysław, Stopiak Janusz, Szklany Stanisław, Szlachta Józef, Tarabuła Fryderyk, Tomaszek Janusz, Waksmundzki Bronisław, Wądrzyk Bogusław, Wilkosz Jerzy, Wszołek Zbigniew, Zastawny Ryszard, Żak Krzysztof

9 VI 1987, Lublin, Jan Paweł II :
Liana Zbigniew

22 V 1988 :
Babicki Leszek, Badura Andrzej, Biela Miłosz, Bogacz Roman, Bogdał Czesław, Dąbrowski Tadeusz, Dudka Jan, Furtak Jacek, Garstka Leszek, Gałuszka Grzegorz, Górszczyk Mariusz, Guśpiel Marek, Hajdyła Marek, Hereda Ryszard, Hopciaś Roland, Jóźwiak Wiesław, Kasperkiewicz Marek, Kościelniak Wojciech, Kozicki Władysław, Kozioł Krzysztof, Kucała Bogusław, Kudłacik Wiesław, Kutek Jan, Leśniak Włodzimierz, Łysień Leszek, Makowski Stanisław, Masny Grzegorz, Midor Stefan, Miodek Jacek, Moskała Janusz, Mosur Bogdan, Motyka Józef, Oczkowski Marek, Okarmus Ireneusz, Pacyga Krzysztof, Palichleb Stanisław, Paneth Dariusz, Ryś Grzegorz, Rzepa Janusz, Sadlik Stanisław, Seremak Jan, Smaza Wiesław, Sprycha Mieczysław, Strzelichowski Krzysztof, Syc Stanisław, Serwin Jerzy, Szatanik Włodzimierz, Szopa Krzysztof, Tarnawa Zbigniew, Wasil Marek, Wójcik Stanisław, Wrona Piotr, Żmuda Janusz

22 V 1988, Ludźmierz :
Batkiewicz Bogusław, Budziak Stanisław, Capiak Stanisław, Chlebek Stanisław, Czaja Stanisław, Fit Marek, Łapczyński Marek, Marek Józef, Migiel Stanisław, Puchała Dariusz, Strzelecki Jacek, Talaga Zbigniew, Wilkołak Stanisław

21 V 1989 :
Antoł Jan, Badurski Zygmunt, Baran Józef, Biegacz Dariusz, Biłka Adam, Bogdanik Zdzisław, Bury Zdzisław, Cholewa Zygmunt, Chrapkiewicz Janusz, Ciołczyk Bogdan, Ciupaka Roman, Czubat Kazimierz, Dziadosz Roman, Dziubas Marian, Furczoń Stanisław, Furtak Emil, Gibała Jan, Gibas Wiesław, Grabczyk Ryszard, Gracz Jacek, Grochal Zdzisław, Gucwa Tomasz, Handerek Józef, Holota Marek, Jenkner Maciej, Jurek Paweł, Kamiński Andrzej, Klauzner Jerzy, Kołata Krzysztof, Kijas Kazimierz, Koszyk Piotr, Kościelniak Marek, Kowalczyk Piotr, Kowalski Michał, Krzemień Krzysztof, Kubowicz Maciej, Kuciel Janusz, Lichosyt Andrzej, Lipowski Stanisław, Łopatka Grzegorz, Mastalski Janusz, Mielec Bogusław, Mojżeszko Andrzej, Moskal Krzysztof, Okrzesik Janusz, Ostrowski Wiesław, Pokojnikow Piotr, Popielarczyk Wiesław, Rapacz Stanisław, Ryżka Wiesław, Sadkiewicz Piotr, Słaby Adam, Sołtys Janusz, Szałas Karol, Szczygieł Adam, Szlachetka Edmund, Uroda Leszek, Wiktor Andrzej, Zając Andrzej, Zajda Janusz, Zemła Andrzej, Zięba Paweł, Zięba Zbigniew

19 V 1990 :
Andryszczak Piotr, Augustynowicz Mieczysław, Bajer Władysław, Błotko Jan, Bochenek Janusz, Cader Stanisław, Cebulski Janusz, Ciurla Krzysztof, Cukier Mirosław, Dolasiński Jan, Firszt Dariusz, Gawenda Andrzej, Gil Jerzy, Gronowicz Marian, Hałat Jacek, Hopciaś Adam, Hopciaś Zygmunt, Jakubiec Jan, Jakubiec Józef, Jurka Marek, Kaleciak Zbigniew, Konieczny Piotr, Kordula Bogdan, Lasak Wojciech, Luberda Jan, Łomzik Janusz, Majer Piotr, Matura Jerzy, Mazgaj Edward, Mazurek Marian, Michalski Henryk, Midor Krzysztof, Mieszczak Andrzej, Modelski Piotr, Muszala Andrzej, Niemiec Waldemar, Pabiś Mieszko, Pasteczko Edward, Pezda Lucjan, Pędziwiatr Jacek, Pitek Stanisław, Rafacz Andrzej, Rapacz Jacek, Raźny Jarosław, Scąber Andrzej, Skwarczyński Robert, Słonka Grzegorz, Słowik Krzysztof, Sowa Kazimierz, Staszeczka Antoni, Szczepaniak Andrzej, Szewczyk Bogusław, Ślęczka Andrzej, Tekieli Krzysztof, Tyrała Robert, Warta Jan, Wawrzyszkiewicz Stanisław, Węgrzyn Andrzej, Widuch Wiesław, Winiarski Krzysztof, Wróbel Jan, Żmija Jarosław

18 V 1991 :
Alicki Wiesław, Bakalarz Krzysztof, Basista Stanisław, Brańka Paweł, Byrski Adam, Caputa Andrzej, Czubernat Wiesław, Droździk Marek, Duda Andrzej, Dudek Janusz, Dudziak Krzysztof, Dulka Cezary, Dziuba Mariusz, Foltyn Kazimierz, Gałecki Krzysztof, Gąsior Piotr, Gizicki Marek, Gorczyński Tomasz, Gunia Paweł, Kania Tomasz, Kastelik Piotr, Klimczak Kazimierz, Kościelniak Krzysztof, Kozik Marek, Krzystek Piotr, Kufel Grzegorz, Kumela Robert, Lubaszka Stanisław, Łatanik Józef, Milan Józef, Mrugała Jan, Niwiński Adam, Pacula Dariusz, Palenica Józef, Pałka Janusz, Pasternak Józef, Piela Mieczysław, Pieróg Grzegorz, Pietraszko Marian, Pietruszka Jacek, Piszczek Jacek, Sasuła Andrzej, Skupień Tadeusz, Smarduch Aleksander, Sporek Władysław, Strachanowski Marcin, Szczyrbak Włodzimierz, Szlaga Mieczysław, Szydło Jacek, Uniwersał Leszek, Walaszek Grzegorz, Wądrzyk Mirosław, Wieczorek Krzysztof, Witko Andrzej, Włoch Mirosław, Włoch Witold, Woźniak Andrzej, Zoń Dariusz, Żelazny Jan

17 IX 1991, Raba Wyżna, bp K. Nycz :
Kaczor Adam

16 V 1992 :
Bielas Zbigniew, Bolek Jarosław, Bukała Robert, Chmieliński Leszek, Czapla Mirosław, Dąbrowski Kazimierz, Gawor Mieczysław, Grodecki Andrzej, Harasz Leszek, Iwanek Piotr, Jaleń Bogdan, Kiebuła Wiesław, Kostyra Dariusz, Kowalów Witold, Kracik Stanisław, Kubani Paweł, Kubik Robert, Leśniak Jan, Łabuzek Marek, Migas Stanisław, Mirek Lesław, Pędzimąż Ryszard, Piechowicz Krzysztof, Pływacz Ryszard, Półchłopek Marian, Przybocki Jan, Saternus Grzegorz, Sądej Tomasz, Szarek Kazimierz, Szeląg Wojciech, Tekiela Jacek, Wicher Grzegorz, Wielgus Janusz, Zemła Marek

15 V 1993 :
Adamczyk Jerzy, Adamik Marian, Barański Ryszard, Chrostek Artur, Dobrzyński Andrzej, Główka Krzysztof, Gubała Józef, Hopciaś Robert, Karlak Jan, Kasprzyk Aleksander, Klimeczko Mieczysław, Kosowski Zbigniew, Kowalski Sławomir, Kruk Krzysztof, Kwak Andrzej, Leśniak Marek, Litwa Krzysztof, Makota Jacek, Olszowski Wojciech, Ozdoba Jacek, Pałka Ryszard, Pawlica Tadeusz, Ryłko Dariusz, Skórkiewicz Jerzy, Stachura Marek, Stożek Czesław, Stryczek Jacek, Sułkowski Paweł, Sułowski Sławomir, Szczurowski Rafał, Szumiec Włodzimierz, Trzebunia Tomasz, Wieczorek Marian

26 I 1994 :
Matusik Marek

14 V 1994 :
Antałczyk Józef, Bednarczyk Józef, Błaszczyk Marian, Błaszczyk Zdzisław, Bogdał Krzysztof, Brodowski Bogdan, Chrząszcz Robert, Czerwień Jerzy, Dziubek Jan, Grabiec Krzysztof, Grotowski Piotr, Guziak Dariusz, Jończyk Robert, Kozioł Sławomir, Mardyła Przemysław, Mateja Leszek, Matoga Robert, Matuszyk Ryszard, Mozdyniewicz Piotr, Nęcek Robert, Odrzywołek Grzegorz, Ostrowski Dariusz, Piórkowski Rafał, Piwowar Zbigniew, Pluta Zbigniew, Raś Dariusz, Rudzik Krzysztof, Sobala Piotr, Stanuszek Robert, Studnicki Piotr, Ścisłowicz Andrzej, Ścisłowicz Zbigniew, Tokarz Tadeusz, Wójtowicz Aleksander, Zapotoczny Władysław, Zbroja Bogdan

10 VI 1995 :
Bartnicki Adam, Bierowiec Jan, Cebula Krzysztof, Cholewa Marcin, Florczak Andrzej, Gawron Paweł, Gilski Marek, Grzesiak Tomasz, Holla Stanisław, Jeleń Andrzej, Kaczówka Artur, Karnas Krzysztof, Kasperczyk Jacek, Kostecki Stanisław, Król Krzysztof, Łatka Edward, Łomzik Grzegorz, Michałek Robert, Mieczkowski Janusz, Piekarczyk Piotr, Pietrzyk Robert, Polewka Krzysztof, Rajda Tomasz, Seweryn Bogusław, Skop Marek, Sroka Jarosław, Stachowski Grzegorz, Syczik Zbigniew, Szegda Marcin, Trojan Stefan, Walkosz Franciszek, Włodarczyk Paweł, Wójcik Andrzej, Zarzycki Renard, Zioło Piotr

8 VI 1996 :
Cichórz Marek, Fidelus Zbigniew, Gabryś Adam, Kapuściak Marian, Klimek Jan, Kubek Mirosław, Kudłacik Adam, Litwa Józef, Małota Józef, Mieszczak Dariusz, Nitka Wojciech, Nowak Jarosław, Piwowarczyk Robert, Sarniak Bogdan, Ścibor Maciej, Trzaska Adam, Wiktor Piotr, Żmuda Bolesław

14 VI 1997 :
Antolak Paweł, Bartkowski Andrzej, Biernat Jerzy, Borek Bogusław, Cinal Rafał, Dzioboń Wojciech, Frytek Mieczysław, Gibas Jerzy, Grodecki Janusz, Gruszka Franciszek, Grzesik Piotr, Hodana Marcin, Janczura Robert, Janczy Piotr, Janik Piotr, Jurczak Jan, Jurczasiak Henryk, Kłeczek Andrzej, Leśniak Wojciech, Mozdyniewicz Wojciech, Mrugała Paweł, Pilarczyk Tomasz, Piotrowicz Józef, Pytel Zbigniew, Uniwersał Adam, Windak Paweł, Zięba Andrzej, Zięba Zdzisław, Zwoliński Józef

6 VI 1998 :
Enz Janusz, Fyda Andrzej, Gacek Janusz, Gadocha Artur, Jurczasiak Rafał, Karcz Bolesław, Kościelniak Janusz, Kurek Włodzimierz, Medoń Zbigniew, Mendyk Mariusz, Molendys Stanisław, Nowicki Sebastian, Pasek Jan, Pierwoła Jacek, Sala Zbigniew, Stanowski Artur, Szarliński Tomasz, Szkółka Zbigniew, Szlachta Waldemar, Urbańczyk Józef, Węgrzyniak Wojciech, Wilk Krzysztof

2 VI 1999 :
Babiarz Grzegorz, Drabik Marcin, Drobny Paweł, Folga Mirosław, Garlacz Adam, Głuszko Dariusz, Godawa Marcin, Kopacz Mariusz, Króżel Kazimierz, Kuna Jan, Marciak Rafał, Półtorak Sławomir, Rybski Paweł, Susek Mariusz, Smyrak Mirosław, Woźniak Robert, Zapała Roman, Zastawny Grzegorz

10 VI 2000 :
Anusiewicz Robert, Chromy Dariusz, Chwałek Sławomir, Iwan Michał, Kluska Rafał, Kulesa Mirosław, Lenart Mirosław, Papiż Marcin, Rybicki Marek, Ryczek Rafał, Tomczyk Tomasz, Waligóra Piotr, Wieczorek Piotr, Winiarski Maciej, Żółkiewicz Daniel

17 XII 2000 :
Pankowicz Andrzej

2 VI 2001 :
Bajer Tomasz, Biros Krzysztof, Dohnalik Jan, Godawa Grzegorz, Gurdek Mirosław, Korbel Janusz, Krajewski Michał, Kulka Jarosław, Majer Kazimierz, Noworyta Artur, Pochopień Robert, Słonina Mariusz, Węgiel Artur, Zając Damian

8 VI 2002 : 
Bętkowski Marcin, Fąfrowicz Piotr, Grzybowski Grzegorz, Kielian Andrzej, Kowalczyk Robert, Marcjanowicz Krzysztof, Niewiedział Mirosław, Palej Paweł, Palenik Tadeusz, Pietras Adam, Poznański Marek, Romanowski Piotr, Ślęczka Marek, Talik Dariusz, Twardosz Marcin, Wojdan Mariusz, Wołkiewicz Albert, Wysogląd Mirosław, Zahradnik Wojciech

7 VI 2003 : 
Ból Adam, Buzała Rafał, Delimat Piotr, Glonek Jarosław, Jajecznica Tomasz, Kotarba Łukasz, Kozioł Janusz, Kuczmier Jacek, Leśniak Michał, Nagel Bogusław, Piekarski Sebastian, Piórkowski Łukasz, Półtorak Maciej, Sarota Norbert, Skorupa Janusz, Suder Marek, Tupta Robert, Tylka Tadeusz, Walczak Bronisław, Wolczko Marcin

5 VI 2004 : 
Ciężobka Piotr, Feluś Grzegorz, Gacek Ryszard, Gil Krzysztof, Gołąb Marek, Hosaja Mateusz, Kołodziejczyk Tomasz, Król Paweł, Kubieniec Andrzej, Kudzia Rafał, Kummer Paweł, Leśniak Dawid, Majka Robert, Masłoń Marcin, Tarasiuk Andrzej, Wierzbiak Rafał, Wojtusiak Michał

4 VI 2005:
Chlebda Jarosław, Czapnik Dariusz, Dębski Krzysztof, Gacek Dariusz, Galica Wojciech, Korepta Janusz, Kozina Mirosław, Listopad Piotr, Meres Marcin, Nawłoka Jerzy, Niedojadło Mikołaj, Nizio Łukasz, Pępek Bartłomiej, Starzak Rafał, Susek Dariusz, Ślusarczyk Łukasz, Wciślak Andrzej, Zych Arkadiusz

Kard. Stanisław Dziwisz – od 2005

3 VI 2006 :
Chłopek Artur, Derendal Piotr, Gazdowicz Wojciech, Gembala Krzysztof, Gorazd Mariusz, Kotala Grzegorz, Kubas Łukasz, Kuchniak Rafał, Kudłacik Marek, Marciniak Maciej, Pietruszka Piotr, Plewa Tomasz, Studnicki Piotr, Szopa Tomasz, Zdebski Artur

2 VI 2007 :
Błażejowski Tomasz, Czernik Stanisław, Gałuszka Paweł, Głowacz Paweł, Hebda Gracjan, Kasprzak Krzysztof, Mielecki Paweł, Młynarczyk Robert, Olszowski Mariusz, Pałasz Piotr, Piechowicz Krzysztof, Piwowarczyk Krystian, Stec Tomasz, Stechura Roman, Wróbel Piotr, Zych Robert, Żelazny Rafał

30 V 2008 :
Baran Paweł, Brewczyk Rafał, Burda Dariusz, Burtan Piotr, Ćwierz Jan, Halaczek Krzysztof, Kurzec Grzegorz, Łoś Wojciech, Michalczewski Łukasz, Popielarczyk Dominik, Rachwał Paweł, Rozmus Marcin, Stopka Piotr, Strama Andrzej, Warzecha Jarosław, Wąs Krzysztof

30 V 2009 :
Chrostowski Dariusz, Cichoń Mirosław, Dębski Łukasz, Filipek Sławomir, Gędłek Tomasz, Kuglin Piotr, Kurdas Adam, Kurzydło Jacek, Płoskonka Piotr,Sachaj Jarek, Skotniczny Tomasz, Śladewski Marek, Wilkołek Rafał

29 V 2010 :
Bartłomiej Bartosik, Dariusz Czaja, Grzegorz Durbas, Leszek Dyląg, Piotr Gębka, Mateusz Korpak, Krzysztof Krawczyk, Jarosław Łabęda, Dominik Oliwa, Piotr Pacyga, Piotr Róg, Piotr Studnicki, Marcin Szydłowski, Łukasz Wielocha

28 V 2011 :
Bochnak Tomasz, Czarnik Łukasz, Cupek Mirosław, Ćwiertnia Mieszko, Drzyżdżyk Damian, Gielata Artur, Jarząbek Tomasz, Kania Michał, Kasperek Rafał, Kilanowicz Grzegorz, Kozioł Konrad, Król Dawid, Maciążka Marcin, Maroszek Piotr, Sałaciak Piotr, Sułko Paweł, Stryszawski Michał, Szymczyk Mateusz, Ślimak – Podwyszyński Piotr, Wicher Michał, Wilkosz Michał, Wołowski Lech, Wylegała Wojciech

26 V 2012 :
Baster Sebastian, Cempura Paweł, Cios Przemysław, Czepiel Artur, Gołuszka Kamil, Habina Józef, Kilanowicz Ryszard, Kowalczyk Kamil, Łacny Sławomir, Masłoń Paweł, Mateja Jakub, Mierzwa Marek, Pajestka Filip, Sędzik Marcin, Szyrszeń Jakub, Wasztyl Wojciech, Węgrzyn Leszek, Widła Michał

25 V 2013 :
Adamarek Piotr, Bobek Rafał, Dziedzic Michał, Górecki Jan, Grzechynka Mariusz, Jarosz Krzysztof, Kleszcz Bartłomiej, Koszarek Tomasz, Królik Michał, Kuchta Damian, Natkaniec Konrad, Nawrot Kacper, Pasternak Janusz, Porosło Krzysztof, Puchała Seweryn, Wasilewski-Kruk Andrzej, Wójcik Mateusz

31 V 2014:

Mateusz Bochenek, Sławomir Głuszek, Łukasz Jachymiak, Tomasz Jarosz, Jacek Jastrzębski, Lesław Kaczmarczyk, Krzysztof Korba, Piotr Kosakowski, Sebastian Kowalczyk, Sebastian Kozyra, Daniel Małysa,  Wojciech Matyga, Maciej Medes, Tomasz Nowak, Michał Paruch, Piotr Pilch, Marek Pitala, Krzysztof Ryszawy, Michał Soczyński, Jakub Wiśniewski, Dominik Woch, Bartosz Wronikowski

30 V 2015:

Jacek Bernacik, Grzegorz Bularz, Przemysław Druszcz, Artur Głąb, Krzysztof Jobda, Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk, Maciej Kłos, Michał Korbel, Zbigniew Kryjomski, Grzegorz Lenart, Paweł Ochocki, Bartłomiej Roman, Mirosław Smyrak, Grzegorz Wąchol, Bartosz Zaborowski

28 V 2016:

Wojciech Baran, Przemysław Bialik, Tomasz Białoń, Dariusz Biernat, Szymon Bryniarski, Paweł Filipiak, Jacek Kucz, Michał Nędza, Karol Paluch, Piotr Płaszcz, Mateusz Podczerwiński, Krzysztof Rusnak, Kamil Szydłowski, Daniel Tomczak, Szymon Wróbel

Diecezja Bielsko-Żywiecka:

bp Tadeusz Rakoczy 1992-2013

16 V 1992:
Binda Stanisław, Błachut Tomasz, Ciapka Adam, Ciesielski Andrzej, Gasidło Jacek, Gruszecki Grzegorz, Homel Piotr, Kalinowski Lech, Liptak Piotr, Mależyna Dariusz, Płatek Janusz, Rajda Paweł, Ryłko Jerzy, Sordyl Paweł, Talar Janusz, Wróbel Marek15 V 1993 :
Jurasz Zbigniew, Klaja Grzegorz, Knapik Ryszard, Kozieł Krzysztof, Pelczar Wacław, Pytraczyk Jerzy, Stanek Janusz, Szczotka Robert, Zawada Andrzej, Zyzak Wojciech14 V 1994 :
Bieniek Adam, Brzuchański Rafał, Cojda Krzysztof, Danek Paweł, Gibas Jerzy, Joneczko Stanisław, Mizia Zygmunt, Mucha Krzysztof, Pietrasina Piotr, Semik Leszek, Trytek Adam, Wieczorkiewicz Jacek10 VI 1995 :
Chrząszcz Czesław, Drzyżdżyk Szymon, Jarzyna Marcel, Jończy Rafał, Kotlarski Tomasz, Kroczek Janusz, Leśniak Piotr, Modzelewski Marek, Rejman Ryszard, Tomecki Piotr, Walusiak Kazimierz, Zemanek Mariusz

8 VI 1996 :
Duraj Marek, Dybczak Dariusz, Fijołek Jarosław, Gworek Krzysztof, Jakubiec Rafał, Szydło Piotr, Wołpiuk Andrzej, Wróbel Mirosław

14 VI 1997 :
Bojan Krzysztof, Cader Władysław, Caputa Włodzimierz, Czauderna Szymon, Hubczak Paweł, Juraszek Tomasz, Kamiński Marek, Legierski Maciej, Pitry Aleksander, Płonka Wiesław, Pszczółka Marek, Waligóra Jacek, Zawarus Piotr

6 VI 1998 :
Bargieł Ireneusz, Bączek Piotr, Budka Zenon, Franc Jan, Gołba Tadeusz, Kasoń Aleksander, Majka Piotr, Pal Grzegorz, Pastwa Wojciech, Pindel Adam, Rucki Sebastian, Szczotka Robert, Tracz Szymon, Waligóra Grzegorz, Wójciga Paweł

2 VI 1999 :
Bojda Andrzej, Borgosz Piotr, Jamroziński Wojciech, Kiszczak Mariusz, Kulig Marcin, Kurpios Robert, Skrzyp Zbigniew, Sordyl Krzysztof, Żmudka Andrzej

10 VI 2000 :
Gawliński Tomasz, Jędrzejczyk Wojciech, Kroczek Piotr, Krutak Jarosław, Lisicki Marcin, Mrowiec Wiesław, Orszulik Jacek, Puchałka Marcin, Sandok Marcin, Talik Arkadiusz, Talik Janusz, Zachorek Zbigniew, Zięba Krzysztof

2 VI 2001 :
Ciemiera Roman, Kołata Sławomir, Koryciński Damian, Ludwin Dariusz, Nieznaj Sebastian, Nowak Paweł, Sawa Przemysław, Strządała Grzegorz, Suski Sławomir, Szymocha Robert

8 VI 2002 :
Chrzan Tomasz, Gwizdoń Rafael, Hoffmann Piotr, Jończy Łukasz, Kasprowski Robert, Kocan Dariusz, Lach Grzegorz, Mikołajek Tomasz, Mrzygłód Michał, Pochłopień Krzysztof, Samsel Robert, Szczotka Sławomir, Wala Tomasz, Wąsek Damian, Waleczek Lechosław, Zadora Sławomir

7 VI 2003 : 
Dziki Klaudiusz, Kornecki Maciej, Kropacz Juliusz, Piętka Ryszard, Pomper Sebastian, Rębisz Krzysztof

5 VI 2004 :
Bożek Adam, Bytomski Marcin, Dendys Rafał, Fajfer Sebastian, Jakubiec Marcin, Jarosz Piotr, Klimek Seweryn, Kubas Łukasz, Legut Krzysztof, Mendrzak Marcin, Mrawczyński Marcin, Wieczorkowski Łukasz

4 VI 2005 : 
Byrski Dariusz, Dybał Krzysztof, Gałysa Jan, Jagosz Mariusz, Jonik Mieczysław, Kałachurski Jakub, Krymiec Wojciech, Pomper Marcin, Wojtyła Tomasz, Zych Łukasz

3 VI 2006 :
Beczała Szymon, Drewniak Grzegorz, Hoder Zbigniew, Kurnik Krzysztof, Łata Tomasz, Michniok Tomasz, Mieszczak Łukasz, Nowak Michał, Pydych Grzegorz, Sala Roman, Sander Andrzej, Szwanda Bogusław, Wróbel Marcin, Zapart Bogusław, Zapiór Wojciech

2 VI 2007 :
Bieniek Tomasz, Buczek Artur, Dudkiewicz Mateusz, Glanowski Filip, Kastelik Bogusław, Kierpiec Grzegorz, Krupa Jakub, Lach Łukasz, Łacek Bartosz, Madura Marcin, Majda Grzegorz, Medwid Wojciech, Moskal Jacek, Niedziela Robert, Suchanek Marcin,

30 V 2008 :
Brzeziecki Łukasz, Foltyn Andrzej, Gałysa Marcin, Góra Piotr, Koba Łukasz, Krzemień Marcin, Łukowicz Jerzy, Pal Wojciech, Rączka Jacek, Różycki Marek, Sroka Tomasz, Wróbel Piotr Jakub

30 V 2009 :
Figura Łukasz, Gąsiorek Łukasz, Gwoździewicz Tomasz, Jakubiec Adam, Kaczor Kamil, Karpeta Tomasz, Kierczak Mateusz, Kierpiec Grzegorz, Kramarz Przemysław, Majdak Dawid, Moskal Marcin, Walczak Krzysztof, Żółtaszek Kamil

29 V 2010 :
Krzysztof Kuliński, Marcin Naglik, Piotr Niemczyk, Grzegorz Strycharski, Rafał Stwora, Grzegorz Sulkiewicz, Piotr Susfał, Grzegorz Tomaszek, Tomasz Walczak

28 V 2011 :
Bogacz Michał, Chwedczuk Mariusz, Dziedzic Bartłomiej, Gajzler Michał, Guzior Przemysław, Hahn Tomasz, Kobielus Szczepan, Marek Tomasz, Pasławski Tomasz, Rojczyk Paweł, Szczygieł Mikołaj, Szewczyk Dawid, Tlałka Łukasz, Zając Patryk

26 V 2012 :
Drabek Tomasz, Gaweł Grzegorz, Gawlas Przemysław, Kuźma Andrzej, Listwan Łukasz, Marczyk Paweł, Niedziela Tomasz, Pasternak Grzegorz, Piekiełko Grzegorz, Rojczyk Ireneusz, Stanek Tomasz, Studziński Jakub, Tabor Dawid, Wojtusiak Mateusz

25 V 2013 :
Bielesz Jarosław, Broda Damian, Czarnota Szymon, Dąbrowski Maciej, Jarco Jarosław, Malisz Sławomir, Szafrański Damian, Tomica Jakub

bp Roman Pindel – od 2014

 31 V 2014:
Piotr Bratek, Marcin Hałas, Maciej Pszczółka, Dawid Surmiak, Krzysztof Wilk

30 V 2015:

Gajzler Marcin, Grygierczyk Miłosz, Kuchejda Kamil, Maślanka Piotr, Pawełczyk Krzysztof, Rajda Piotr, Samek Marcin, Stąporek Ariel, Ściskała Paweł, Tomala Paweł, Trzopek Adrian, Wawak Paweł, Żółciński Karol

28 V 2016:
Przemysław Gorzołka, Grzegorz Guga, Piotr Honkisz, Piotr Hutnicki, Kamil Kruczek, Dawid Kubień, Adrian Mętel, Artur Micorek, Wojciech Olesiński, Sebastian Otworowski, Kamil Skoczylas, Adam Wandzel